فرستنده و مدولاسیون فرکانس تلویزیونی و ماهواره4mW/6dbm

 فرستنده ومدولاسیون فرکانس تلویزیونی وماهواره وظیفه انتقال کانال های ماهواره ایی را بر روی شبکه های فیبر نوری و FTTX, FTTH را بر عهده دارد . این دستگاه با قابلیت پشتیبانی از مدیریت مرکزی SNMP , RS232 و تحت شبکه LAN قابلیت کنترل و مانیتورینگ از راه دور را خواهد داشت . این دستگاه دارای یک ورودی RF میباشد . و اطلاعات را بر روی شبکه های فیبر نوری انتقال میدهد.

 

1550nm Pluggable Internal Modulation Optical
Transmitter: RF Input Level:78±5, 1output port, 4mW(6dbm), AGC, SC/APC, dual pluggable power supply

Introduction

This series 1550nm optical transmitter is a Power Supply pluggable optical transmitter. The height of the transmitter is 1U, it can mount on the 19” frame conveniently. The main devices adopt AOT, XT, JDUS, Fujitsu, MITSUBISHI DFB low noise which contains thermoelectric refrigerator, continuous wave transmitter. The key parts adopt international brands and system optimal control technology as well as SNMP network control technology, the whole technical performance indexes reach the similar imported equipment standard, supplying quality long distance transmission of images, figures or compressed digital signal to cable and telephone communications.
Features

    High quality: Original system optimal control technology, RF pre-distortion techniques make system getting largest CTB, CSO and SBS indexes when guaranteeing excellent performance.
    Flexibility: Laser transmission and RF processing circuit adopt modular design mode, easy to replace in case of failure. It makes the after-sales service much more convenient for customers.
    Reliability: The 19 “1U standard rack, built-in high-performance switching power supply, it can work at 85~ 265VAC MS level automatic switch, chassis cooling can be automatic control by temperature.
    Intuition: Laser is the most expensive machine components, machine equipped with microprocessor monitors the working state of the laser, the panel LCD window displays the operating parameters.
    Network management (Optional): RS232 port for local management and monitoring, RJ45 port for remote control and management.
    Pluggable dual power supply: switching power supply is draw-out type with aluminum profile structure, it helps greatly to cooling and replacement.

Specification


IMOT-1550P    02    04    06    08    10    12
Optic Power(mW)    2    4    6    8    10    12
Optic Power(dBm)    3.0    6.0    7.8    9.0    10.0    10.8
Optic Wavelength (nm)    1550±10                    
Fiber Connector    SC/APC, SC/UPC, FC/APC optional                    
Working Bandwidth(MHz)    47~862                    
Channels    84                    
CNR (dB)    ≥52                    
CTB (dBc)    ≤-65                    
CSO (dBc)    ≤-65                    
RF Input Level(dBŒºV)    78~88                    


Product series

Model    1550nm internal modulation optical transmitter (Pluggable)    
    Output power in mW    Output power in dBm
1550P-02    ≥2    ≥3
1550P-04    ≥4    ≥6
1550P-06    ≥6    ≥7.8
1550P-08    ≥8    ≥9
1550P-10    ≥10    ≥10
1550P-12    ≥12    ≥10.8

درباره این محصول هر آنچه که مبهم است از ما بپرسید

نظرات

logo-samandehi

Image

آدرس: 
قیطریه، خیابان مهر اول غربی، خیابان شهید دکتر مسعودعلی محمدی، پلاک: 10، طبقه: سوم

info@houpiran.ir
021-22197122
021-26428086
021-22195498

مشاوره واتس آپ

WhatsApp: 09905397802

ایمیل ارتباطی

Info@houpiran.ir

با سلام ، جهت هر گونه سوال میتوانید با فشردن روی آیکون زیر تحت واتس آپ با کارشناسان ما ارتباط برقرار نمایید و یا سوالات و درخواست خود را به ایمیل زیر ارسال نمایید . info@houpiran.ir

ارتباط با کارشناسان تحت واتس آپ
Close and go back to page
طراحی و توسعه توسط گروه بین المللی هوپیران - 1382

Publish modules to the "offcanvs" position.